SPIELE
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benedikt Henning | Imran Sibille | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
04.02.02, 22 Jahre
04.02.02, 22 Jahre
Benedikt Henning vs. Imran Sibille - Direktduelle
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Benedikt Henning | Imran Sibille | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Benedikt Henning form & Imran Sibille form
Benedikt Henning - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Imran Sibille - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jianhao Sheng | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rik Muller | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Buzonics | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-70, - Imran Sibille - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Colombo | 1-1, - Imran Sibille - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Colombo | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Leather | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Strugach | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishit Dakhane | 7-66, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |