SPIELE
26.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ben Gidoni | Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
05.06.98, 25 Jahre
05.06.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
05.09.98, 25 Jahre
05.09.98, 25 Jahre
Ben Gidoni vs. Michael Boguslavsky - Direktduelle
26.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ben Gidoni | Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
Ben Gidoni form & Michael Boguslavsky form
Ben Gidoni - letzten Spiele
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Idan Harel Gross | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Levine | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Tamir | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alon Eldar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Gabreal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Hefez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Mclachlan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agam Abou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zednik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziv Mayo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Katz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Jaap Van Dam | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriy Kovalenko | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gal Kashi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Jacob Schnur | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Michael Boguslavsky - letzten Spiele
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Itamar Lavie | 2-4, - Michael Boguslavsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Nickels | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Damien Bayard | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Bakshi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Mor Bulis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Itay Shpindler | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Goldner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Motvey Radionov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Yaron | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Roelofse | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Verbeek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Alon Elia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Amit Gabreal | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Gidoni | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Motvey Radionov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Motvey Radionov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Amit Gabreal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matan Shay Ganzi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |