SPIELE
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aydan Gomez Osorio | Esteban Bruna | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Mexico F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
0
10.06.99, 24 Jahre
10.06.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
19.01.95, 29 Jahre
22.108 $
19.01.95, 29 Jahre
22.108 $
Aydan Gomez Osorio vs. Esteban Bruna - Direktduelle
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aydan Gomez Osorio | Esteban Bruna | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Mexico F2 | Hartplatz |
Aydan Gomez Osorio form & Esteban Bruna form
Aydan Gomez Osorio - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. William Hsieh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo De Visser | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Batiste Guerra | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Bettini | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Stepanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Moberg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Seelig | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 7-64, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails |
Esteban Bruna - letzten Spiele
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentino Grippo | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-78, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | Zian Vanderstappen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Lefter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |