INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Axel Nefve vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - Direktduelle
11.01.16 | Axel Nefve | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | USA F3 | Sandplatz |
Axel Nefve form & Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva form
Axel Nefve - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Kang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Kim | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 7-69, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saahith Jayaraman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-75, 7-610, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. David Saye | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Saye | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 6-77, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. James Connel | 7-5, 6-76, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Aguiard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-62, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails |