SPIELE
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Fabien Salle | 6-3, 6-4 | Tunisia F30 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Artur Shakhnubaryan vs. Fabien Salle - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Fabien Salle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F30 | Sandplatz |
Artur Shakhnubaryan form & Fabien Salle form
Artur Shakhnubaryan - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Fabien Salle - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-73, 0-2, - Fabien Salle - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-77, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Agwi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Petkovic | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phoenix Weir | 0-6, 7-63, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filippo Romano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Bluett | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Torcq | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Carassai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |