SPIELE
20.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Hungary F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.02.99, 25 Jahre
02.02.99, 25 Jahre
Artur Shakhnubaryan vs. Davud Amirov - Direktduelle
20.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hungary F3 | Sandplatz |
Artur Shakhnubaryan form & Davud Amirov form
Artur Shakhnubaryan - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Davud Amirov - letzten Spiele
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Haupt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo De Visser | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Van Herck | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Santibanez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Funk | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puric | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-71, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Pavlovic | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afan Nekovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qing Lihao | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 1-4, - Davud Amirov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |