SPIELE
01.05.18 | 1. Runde | Arthur Reymond | Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 6-4 | France F9 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Reymond | Paul Valsecchi | |
1st SERVE % | 36/58 (62%) | 20/40 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/36 (67%) | 10/20 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/40 (60%) | 22/58 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/98 (61%) | 38/98 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 0-0 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Reymond | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Arthur Reymond | 1-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Paul Valsecchi | |
Arthur Reymond | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Reymond | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16.033 $
Arthur Reymond vs. Paul Valsecchi - Direktduelle
01.05.18 | 1. Runde | Arthur Reymond | Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | France F9 | Sandplatz |
Arthur Reymond form & Paul Valsecchi form
Arthur Reymond - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 Finale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 Finale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Paul Valsecchi - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails |