SPIELE
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Antonio Campo | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-2, 6-2 | Italy F18 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
Antonio Campo vs. Jonathan Stenberg - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Antonio Campo | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Italy F18 | Sandplatz |
Antonio Campo form & Jonathan Stenberg form
Antonio Campo - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Genovese | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 L'Aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-3, - Antonio Campo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-5, Sergey Fomin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jonathan Stenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |