SPIELE
14.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Desyatnik | Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-2 | Tunisia F15 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
Anton Desyatnik vs. Maxim Krapivin - Direktduelle
14.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Desyatnik | Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F15 | Hartplatz |
Anton Desyatnik form & Maxim Krapivin form
Anton Desyatnik - letzten Spiele
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Krapivin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |