SPIELE
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Anton Chekhov | Ahmed Chaudary | 7-5, 6-2 | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19.796 $
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19.796 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Pakistan
17.12.93, 30 Jahre
17.12.93, 30 Jahre
Anton Chekhov vs. Ahmed Chaudary - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Anton Chekhov | Ahmed Chaudary | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
Anton Chekhov form & Ahmed Chaudary form
Anton Chekhov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails |
Ahmed Chaudary - letzten Spiele
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. William Bushamuka | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. David Oringa | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-79, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Frank Tayebwa | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ssekandi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Ti Chen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Panin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Mityurin | 6-4, 2-3, - Ahmed Chaudary - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ribhav Ravikiran | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Morin Kougoucheff | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Giovani Samaha | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phil Dimon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |