SPIELE
14.08.20 | 1. Runde | Antoine Escoffier | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 3-0 | |
3-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
Antoine Escoffier | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
Antoine Escoffier | 6-2 | |
6-3 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
Antoine Escoffier | 6-4 | |
6-5 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
Antoine Escoffier | 6-6 | |
7-6 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
Antoine Escoffier | 8-7 | |
9-7 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
10-7 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Antoine Escoffier vs. Juan Pablo Paz - Direktduelle
14.08.20 | 1. Runde | Antoine Escoffier | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Antoine Escoffier form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Antoine Escoffier - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-79, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 1-3, - Antoine Escoffier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 7-68, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Paz - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |