SPIELE
04.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Marko Vejnovic | 7-65, 6-2 | Israel F17 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
14.02.00, 24 Jahre
14.02.00, 24 Jahre
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Marko Vejnovic - Direktduelle
04.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Marko Vejnovic | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F17 | Hartplatz |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Marko Vejnovic form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - letzten Spiele
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 Finale | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Marko Vejnovic - letzten Spiele
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-64, 1-2, - Marko Vejnovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-74, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Saarinen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otto Leikola | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Reboul | 0-6, 0-1, - Marko Vejnovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arnaud Sewanou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Spicer | 6-2, 1-6, 3-2, - Marko Vejnovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 6-70, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Ferreira 2002 | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-2, 1-6, 1-3, - Marko Vejnovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rajendra Kedam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Takeda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ouvrard | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanasios Spyropoulos | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |