SPIELE
09.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrey Budanov | Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | M15 Kazan | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Andrey Budanov | Maxim Krapivin | |
1st SERVE % | 34/65 (52%) | 41/73 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/34 (50%) | 27/41 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/31 (52%) | 12/32 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/7 (29%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/73 (47%) | 32/65 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/138 (49%) | 71/138 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andrey Budanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrey Budanov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0 | ||
Andrey Budanov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrey Budanov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrey Budanov | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrey Budanov | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Andrey Budanov | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Andrey Budanov | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Maxim Krapivin | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
Andrey Budanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 5-4, 6-4, 9-7 | ||
10-7 |
Russland
02.06.00, 23 Jahre
02.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
Andrey Budanov vs. Maxim Krapivin - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrey Budanov | Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Kazan | Halle Hart |
Andrey Budanov form & Maxim Krapivin form
Andrey Budanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Krapivin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |