SPIELE
11.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andrew Watson | Luc Fomba | 4-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Qatar F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Andrew Watson vs. Luc Fomba - Direktduelle
11.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andrew Watson | Luc Fomba | 4-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Qatar F5 | Hartplatz |
04.12.17 | Qualifikation | Andrew Watson | Luc Fomba | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Qatar F4 | Hartplatz |
Andrew Watson form & Luc Fomba form
Andrew Watson - letzten Spiele
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zane Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Grey Hamilton | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Frederico Gil | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-1, Pavel Shumeiko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley Challenger - Rasen | ||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Galovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton Challenger - Rasen | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails |