SPIELE
11.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Guerrieri | Joseph Gray | 6-0, 6-0 | Tunisia F6 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
07.03.97, 27 Jahre
07.03.97, 27 Jahre
Andrea Guerrieri vs. Joseph Gray - Direktduelle
11.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Guerrieri | Joseph Gray | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F6 | Hartplatz |
Andrea Guerrieri form & Joseph Gray form
Andrea Guerrieri - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Joseph Gray - letzten Spiele
USA F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Little | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Takeda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Harwood | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Harwood | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F39 - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 | vs. Ciro Lampasas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Corse | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis David Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhiram Radhakrishnan Venkatachalam | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Kopinski | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 | vs. Isaiah Strode | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |