SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Donostia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
07.12.01, 22 Jahre
07.12.01, 22 Jahre
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza vs. Pau Perez Contri - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Donostia | Sandplatz |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form & Pau Perez Contri form
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pau Perez Contri - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Huelva - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-64, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Etcheverry | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Anton Talaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |