SPIELE
21.06.16 | 1. Runde | Altug Celikbilek | Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Turkey F25 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Altug Celikbilek | Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | |
1st SERVE % | 44/85 (52%) | 49/101 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/44 (70%) | 36/49 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/41 (56%) | 27/52 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/101 (38%) | 31/85 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/186 (49%) | 94/186 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 12 |
ACES | 8 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
02.11.94, 29 Jahre
21.854 $
02.11.94, 29 Jahre
21.854 $
Altug Celikbilek vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - Direktduelle
21.06.16 | 1. Runde | Altug Celikbilek | Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F25 | Hartplatz |
Altug Celikbilek form & Aaron Cortes Alcaraz form
Altug Celikbilek - letzten Spiele
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-74, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-75, 1-4, - Altug Celikbilek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 1-5, - Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Montanes Gadea | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 0-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 7-64, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Niels Desein | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Montijano Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-72, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Derek Simonsen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Gabrieli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samy Grace | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Vittar | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |