SPIELE
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Belarus F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
1st SERVE % | 24/50 (48%) | 26/46 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/24 (79%) | 18/26 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 13/20 (65%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/46 (33%) | 12/50 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/96 (55%) | 43/96 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-1 | |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Uladzislau Zhuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
21.08.97, 26 Jahre
21.08.97, 26 Jahre
Aliaksandr Liaonenka vs. Uladzislau Zhuk - Direktduelle
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Belarus F2 | Hartplatz |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Uladzislau Zhuk form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Uladzislau Zhuk - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Jaeger | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vola | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fredrik Lundquist | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Wei Zhang | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aman Sharma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Di Marco | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Datei | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails |