SPIELE
16.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Alexis Gautier | Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | Finland F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
Alexis Gautier vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) - Direktduelle
16.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Alexis Gautier | Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Finland F3 | Sandplatz |
Alexis Gautier form & Patrick Mayer (GER) form
Alexis Gautier - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 6-718 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-1, Oscar Otte - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Siim Troost | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludvig Fredrik Hede | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Patrick Mayer (GER) - letzten Spiele
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Duquesne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 0-3, - Patrick Mayer (GER) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Lang | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |