SPIELE
30.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexey Baryshev | Dmitri Marfinsky | 7-5, 1-2, - Aufgabe | Russia F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
26.08.89, 34 Jahre
10.022 $
26.08.89, 34 Jahre
10.022 $
Alexey Baryshev vs. Dmitri Marfinsky - Direktduelle
30.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexey Baryshev | Dmitri Marfinsky | 7-5, 1-2, Dmitri Marfinsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Russia F4 | Sandplatz |
Alexey Baryshev form & Dmitri Marfinsky form
Alexey Baryshev - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 4-0, Yash Vardhan Singh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bury | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Timoshenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Khassanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitri Marfinsky | 7-5, 1-2, Dmitri Marfinsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | Alexandr Chepelev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |
Dmitri Marfinsky - letzten Spiele
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 5-7, 2-1, - Dmitri Marfinsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdullah Eren Kiran | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanislav Korshunov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.14 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Galyamov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Karusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Saveliev | 6-3, 5-7, 0-3, - Dmitri Marfinsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Victor Baluda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.13 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Knyazev | 6-76, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernd Kossler | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.13 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Browne | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Jedruszczak | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydyn Akhmetshin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.13 1. Runde | vs. Anton Galkin | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.13 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.13 Qualifikation | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gennady Ushakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.13 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Strelkov | 2-6, 0-3, - Dmitri Marfinsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.13 Qualifikation | vs. Fedor Chervyakov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Saldin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |