SPIELE
11.04.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexei Filenkov | Vaughn Hunter | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Johannesburg Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
17.05.81, 42 Jahre
193 cm
88 kg
Rechtshändig
48.192 $
17.05.81, 42 Jahre
193 cm
88 kg
Rechtshändig
48.192 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
Alexei Filenkov vs. Vaughn Hunter - Direktduelle
11.04.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexei Filenkov | Vaughn Hunter | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Johannesburg Challenger | Hartplatz |
Alexei Filenkov form & Vaughn Hunter form
Alexei Filenkov - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Weidinger | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iqboljon Abduganiyev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.15 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Klegou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Pascal Ziyab Alome | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domingos Sousa Coutinho | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayoub Guennaz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Ulugbek Fayzullaev | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaysar Bekimov | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Danilov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iran F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iran F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Armin Rostami | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vaughn Hunter - letzten Spiele
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Malan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anro Nel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thio Tshivhase | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-71, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Connor | 4-1, Preston Connor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |