SPIELE
10.07.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Patrick Nystroem | 6-1, 6-2 | Austria F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
02.02.95, 29 Jahre
02.02.95, 29 Jahre
Alexander Weis vs. Patrick Nystroem - Direktduelle
10.07.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Patrick Nystroem | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Austria F2 | Sandplatz |
Alexander Weis form & Patrick Nystroem form
Alexander Weis - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Patrick Nystroem - letzten Spiele
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Sieber | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Vasic (BIH) | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Fred Simonsson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludvig Aaes | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Moncagatto | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Essl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Braun | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 7-610, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Teppich | ||||
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bennet Stephan | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sharmal Dissanayake | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Czepielewski | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oberstaufen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Liniger | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gomez Mantilla | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Martin Fafl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oberstaufen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Stephan Fransen | 6-73, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Ebelthite | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |