SPIELE
03.07.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Jonathan Stenberg | 5-5, - Aufgabe | Austria F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
Alexander Weis vs. Jonathan Stenberg - Direktduelle
03.07.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Jonathan Stenberg | 5-5, Jonathan Stenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Austria F1 | Sandplatz |
Alexander Weis form & Jonathan Stenberg form
Alexander Weis - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jonathan Stenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |