SPIELE
29.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 6-0 | Italy F15 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
01.02.96, 28 Jahre
01.02.96, 28 Jahre
Alexander Weis vs. Davide Albertoni - Direktduelle
29.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Italy F15 | Sandplatz |
Alexander Weis form & Davide Albertoni form
Alexander Weis - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Davide Albertoni - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails |