SPIELE
24.10.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Mannapov | Marek Flinner | 6-2, 7-64 | Germany F16 | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
29.12.98, 25 Jahre
29.12.98, 25 Jahre
Alexander Mannapov vs. Marek Flinner - Direktduelle
24.10.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Mannapov | Marek Flinner | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Germany F16 | Teppich |
Alexander Mannapov form & Marek Flinner form
Alexander Mannapov - letzten Spiele
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Marek Flinner - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Dias | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Dima | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedict Moerl | 7-5, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Killian Davanzo | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-1, 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F22 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Wootton | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shem Alexis | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Seibert | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Seroddi | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Osmakcic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Teppich | ||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rick Staal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Mrazek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Diederich | 6-75, 2-4, Tom Diederich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |