SPIELE
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Mannapov | Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-3 | Turkey F38 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
21.04.95, 29 Jahre
21.04.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexander Mannapov vs. Boris Butulija - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Mannapov | Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F38 | Sandplatz |
Alexander Mannapov form & Boris Butulija form
Alexander Mannapov - letzten Spiele
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Boris Butulija - letzten Spiele
M15 Azay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |