SPIELE
14.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Lebedev | Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | M25 Rancho | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexander Lebedev vs. Connor Farren - Direktduelle
14.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Lebedev | Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Rancho | Hartplatz |
Alexander Lebedev form & Connor Farren form
Alexander Lebedev - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Connor Farren - letzten Spiele
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Braden Shick | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rudy Quan | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Muller | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Satyajit Simhadri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Hudson Rivera | 7-67, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails |