SPIELE
13.01.17 | 2. Runde | Alexander Lazov | Luc Fomba | 7-5, 7-5 | Turkey F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Lazov | Luc Fomba | |
1st SERVE % | 71/104 (68%) | 49/80 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 47/71 (66%) | 31/49 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/33 (45%) | 14/31 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/14 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/80 (44%) | 42/104 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 97/184 (53%) | 87/184 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Alexander Lazov vs. Luc Fomba - Direktduelle
13.01.17 | 2. Runde | Alexander Lazov | Luc Fomba | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F1 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Lazov form & Luc Fomba form
Alexander Lazov - letzten Spiele
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Andria Challenger - Teppich | ||||
18.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vujic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Finale | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-3, Niels Lootsma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. George Von Massow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, - Alexander Lazov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Schroll | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails |