SPIELE
09.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Knight | Kyle Johnson | 6-1, 6-2 | Canada F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
30.09.93, 30 Jahre
30.09.93, 30 Jahre
Alexander Knight vs. Kyle Johnson - Direktduelle
09.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Knight | Kyle Johnson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Canada F7 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Knight form & Kyle Johnson form
Alexander Knight - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Poling | 1-5, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1, 4-1, Alejandro Mendoza - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Hashimoto | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Kyle Johnson - letzten Spiele
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.19 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
USA F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malik Bhatnagar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Raab | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.18 | vs. Yannick Schmidl | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Baudry | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Vallejo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.18 | vs. Gregory Jones (USA) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Pawlowicz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Rosen | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Bowers | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Britton Johnston | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hopkins | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovani Samaha | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 | vs. Masao Perret | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ion Efrim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |