SPIELE
06.11.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Jhun | Michal Lusovsky | 6-4, 6-2 | Egypt F33 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14.061 $
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14.061 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
31.03.99, 25 Jahre
31.03.99, 25 Jahre
Alexander Jhun vs. Michal Lusovsky - Direktduelle
06.11.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Jhun | Michal Lusovsky | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F33 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Jhun form & Michal Lusovsky form
Alexander Jhun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-4, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mason Recci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Willis | 7-67, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 0-3, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Kay | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. George Foster | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Seifert | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Michal Lusovsky - letzten Spiele
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Josh Reid | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rishit Dakhane | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Da Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Stevenson | 5-7, 7-64, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teo Masera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Dimov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Paroulek | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Volesky | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Paroulek | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bernardi | 4-6, 7-65, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Zapp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Stice | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Vondrak | 7-62, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
29.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails |