SPIELE
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Jhun | Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-2 | Egypt F33 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14.061 $
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14.061 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
Alexander Jhun vs. Franco Ribero - Direktduelle
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Jhun | Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F33 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Jhun form & Franco Ribero form
Alexander Jhun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-4, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mason Recci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Willis | 7-67, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 0-3, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Kay | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. George Foster | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Seifert | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Franco Ribero - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damian Frutos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 1-0, Bruno Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dario Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Bishop | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |