SPIELE
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Erler | David Damian Brna | 6-2, 6-4 | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
21.05.98, 25 Jahre
21.05.98, 25 Jahre
Alexander Erler vs. David Damian Brna - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Erler | David Damian Brna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz |
Alexander Erler form & David Damian Brna form
Alexander Erler - letzten Spiele
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cagliari Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 7-68, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Horansky | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 6-1, 6-75, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-74, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengalaru 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengalaru 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
David Damian Brna - letzten Spiele
Italy F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor-Janos Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 7-67, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khin | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 7-66, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Koczka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Szendrei | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Nagyi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Mrazek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |