SPIELE
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Cozbinov | Ritik Sundaram | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Orange | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
29.11.00, 23 Jahre
29.11.00, 23 Jahre
Alexander Cozbinov vs. Ritik Sundaram - Direktduelle
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Cozbinov | Ritik Sundaram | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Orange | Sandplatz |
Alexander Cozbinov form & Ritik Sundaram form
Alexander Cozbinov - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Cozbinov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Demanet | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 2-0, Mariano Tammaro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-711, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Ritik Sundaram - letzten Spiele
M25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-65, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Logan Zapp | 7-66, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksei Kavalenka | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kuszynski | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Glassmoyer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 | vs. Daniel Fainblum | 5-1, Daniel Fainblum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eros Siringo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 | vs. Charles Sullivan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Belga | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.18 | vs. Elliott Orkin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.18 | vs. Leonardo Vega | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails |