SPIELE
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Oleksandr Kokkin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
01.10.97, 26 Jahre
01.10.97, 26 Jahre
Aleksei Khomich vs. Oleksandr Kokkin - Direktduelle
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Oleksandr Kokkin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
Aleksei Khomich form & Oleksandr Kokkin form
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Oleksandr Kokkin - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Baklanov | Gleb Baklanov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |