SPIELE
08.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Amr Elsayed | 6-73, 6-2, 10-8 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Aleksei Khomich vs. Amr Elsayed - Direktduelle
08.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Amr Elsayed | 6-73, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Aleksei Khomich form & Amr Elsayed form
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Amr Elsayed - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 1-2, - Amr Elsayed - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Benaim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-68, 2-6, 0-3, - Amr Elsayed - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | David Perez Sanz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-0, David Perez Sanz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 2-1, - Amr Elsayed - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |