SPIELE
04.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Gomez | Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Palm | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alejandro Gomez vs. Maciej Smola - Direktduelle
04.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Gomez | Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Palm | Sandplatz |
Alejandro Gomez form & Maciej Smola form
Alejandro Gomez - letzten Spiele
Rio De - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Kzam | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ambato Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Quito Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Adre Galarraga | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 Finale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Marino Hidalgo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 5-7, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails |
Maciej Smola - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yevhenii Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Costa Paiva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caleb Strother | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 0-6, 0-1, - Maciej Smola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |