SPIELE
16.06.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Falla | Marco Chiudinelli | 4-6, 6-4, 15-13 | London | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alejandro Falla vs. Marco Chiudinelli - Direktduelle
20.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marco Chiudinelli | Alejandro Falla | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Geneva | Sandplatz |
16.06.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Falla | Marco Chiudinelli | 4-6, 6-4, 15-13 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
Alejandro Falla form & Marco Chiudinelli form
Alejandro Falla - letzten Spiele
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Victor Estrella | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Floridablanca Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Michael Linzer | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 7-5, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Rasen | ||||
11.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton Challenger - Rasen | ||||
04.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vicenza Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Coria | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caio Zampieri | 6-2, Caio Zampieri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Geneva - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Chiudinelli | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Savannah Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-75, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Morelos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Escobar | 2-5, - Alejandro Falla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Caio Zampieri | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.17 Halbfinale | vs. Dudi Sela | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Berlocq | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-1, 6-74, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.17 Halbfinale | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Arevalo | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Vegas - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Polansky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Marco Chiudinelli - letzten Spiele
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Robin Haase | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Marach | 7-5, 1-0, Oliver Marach - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.17 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-4, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.17 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Go Soeda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Mott | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Gerard Granollers | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gstaad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novikov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnetka Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Rasen | ||||
11.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Vanni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Geneva - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Marcora | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Falla | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Busan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-4, 6-76, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Yen-Hsun Lu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Anning Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei City - Teppich | ||||
21.04.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Dudi Sela | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Brieuc - Halle Hart | ||||
31.03.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails |