SPIELE
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Alec Adamson | Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-3, 6-2 | Singapore F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
24.12.90, 33 Jahre
26.067 $
24.12.90, 33 Jahre
26.067 $
Alec Adamson vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Alec Adamson | Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Singapore F1 | Hartplatz |
Alec Adamson form & Jose Daniel Bendeck form
Alec Adamson - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jose Daniel Bendeck - letzten Spiele
M15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Figlia | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 7-63, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Witten | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pranav Kumar | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 5-3, Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cristobal Castro | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 0-6, 0-3, - Jose Daniel Bendeck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Alban | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Maria Gascia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Serrat Vinolas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |