SPIELE
11.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alberto Cammarata | Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spain F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
27.12.00, 23 Jahre
27.12.00, 23 Jahre
Alberto Cammarata vs. Guillem Arno Blasi - Direktduelle
11.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alberto Cammarata | Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F5 | Sandplatz |
Alberto Cammarata form & Guillem Arno Blasi form
Alberto Cammarata - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | - | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahil Gaware | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Milchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Chiurulli | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 5-7, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Bettini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Kranic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bellotti | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Guillem Arno Blasi - letzten Spiele
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamirlan Teberikov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Mahrt Guyou | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 | vs. Taimu Tomita | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |