SPIELE
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Albert Roglan | Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 3-0, - Aufgabe | M15 Reus | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
Albert Roglan vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Albert Roglan | Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 3-0, Patrick Mayer (GER) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Reus | Sandplatz |
Albert Roglan form & Patrick Mayer (GER) form
Albert Roglan - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Bini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-64, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | - | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Novakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Gimenez Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Patrick Mayer (GER) - letzten Spiele
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Duquesne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 0-3, - Patrick Mayer (GER) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Lang | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |