SPIELE
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Alban Meuffels | Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-3 | Netherlands F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17.445 $
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17.445 $
Alban Meuffels vs. Karlo Cubelic - Direktduelle
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Alban Meuffels | Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F6 | Sandplatz |
Alban Meuffels form & Karlo Cubelic form
Alban Meuffels - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 6-74, 5-9, - Alban Meuffels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sofiene Zaddem | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Hamilton | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Verwater | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yannik Reuter | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Nickels | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Gutierrez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Karlo Cubelic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails |