SPIELE
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | A.j. Catanzariti | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Rochester | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
A.j. Catanzariti | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
1st SERVE % | 38/58 (66%) | 26/49 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/38 (74%) | 19/26 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/20 (75%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/49 (43%) | 15/58 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/107 (60%) | 43/107 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 6 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
A.j. Catanzariti | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
31.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.510 $
31.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.510 $
A.j. Catanzariti vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - Direktduelle
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | A.j. Catanzariti | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Rochester | Sandplatz |
A.j. Catanzariti form & Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago form
A.j. Catanzariti - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - letzten Spiele
Tallahassee Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Martin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hunter Heck | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cordova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Rubin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Baechi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-67, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |