SPIELE
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Afonso Portugal | Bernardo Teixeira | 6-3, 6-2 | Portugal F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
12.10.99, 24 Jahre
12.10.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
26.11.01, 22 Jahre
26.11.01, 22 Jahre
Afonso Portugal vs. Bernardo Teixeira - Direktduelle
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Afonso Portugal | Bernardo Teixeira | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F12 | Sandplatz |
Afonso Portugal form & Bernardo Teixeira form
Afonso Portugal - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Alessandro Hernandez Frias | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iiro Vasa | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Bernardo Teixeira - letzten Spiele
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runhao Hua | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asaf Friedler | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Liborio | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Binnie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Versier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zvonimir Babic | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 7-66, 3-0, Valentin De Carvalho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Goncalves | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Picaud | 5-7, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Goncalves | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Bueno | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bernardo Roque | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |