SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Oetzbach | Kristofer Siimar | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Estland
03.02.98, 26 Jahre
03.02.98, 26 Jahre
Adrian Oetzbach vs. Kristofer Siimar - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Oetzbach | Kristofer Siimar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
Adrian Oetzbach form & Kristofer Siimar form
Adrian Oetzbach - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Finale | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Kristofer Siimar - letzten Spiele
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harrison Lombe | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Marcora | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Axel Michon | 7-5, 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Brunetti | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Siimar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Brunetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lev Kazakov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blazej Krzeptowski | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
09.04.17 | vs. Thomas Oger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 0-6, 1-4, - Kristofer Siimar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jevgeni Medvedev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Orlita | 6-2, 0-1, Daniel Orlita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Adomavicius | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Saplin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Inno | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |