SPIELE
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Barbu | Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
29.07.83, 40 Jahre
29.644 $
29.07.83, 40 Jahre
29.644 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
Adrian Barbu vs. Cosmin Ontica - Direktduelle
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Barbu | Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
Adrian Barbu form & Cosmin Ontica form
Adrian Barbu - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Tixier | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samoil Lavric | Samoil Lavric - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleftherios Theodorou | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Conor Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 4-2, Tomas Liska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-75, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.06 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.06 1. Runde | vs. Teodor Bolanu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.06 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Mlendea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.06 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.06 1. Runde | vs. Victor Ionita | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.06 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Cruciat | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.05 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Urban | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.05 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Kraila | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.05 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Recouderc | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.05 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Buneci | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.05 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Piccari | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.05 1. Runde | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Cosmin Ontica - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 5-7, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 3-0, Louis Allen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 5-7, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-4, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Kranic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 0-2, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |