SPIELE
14.08.17 | Qualifikation | Adam Chadaj | Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Poland F9 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
24.05.99, 24 Jahre
24.05.99, 24 Jahre
Adam Chadaj vs. Daniil Tsebrenko - Direktduelle
14.08.17 | Qualifikation | Adam Chadaj | Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Poland F9 | Sandplatz |
Adam Chadaj form & Daniil Tsebrenko form
Adam Chadaj - letzten Spiele
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-1, - Adam Chadaj - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F48 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F45 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-70, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-74, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.17 Finale | vs. Richard Gabb | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.17 Halbfinale | vs. Colin Van Beem | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-0, 3-0, Johan Nikles - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ksawery Pociej | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Tsebrenko - letzten Spiele
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Reiff | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Trunov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Iliev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zurab Bahatrishvili | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |