Name: Sidane Pontjodikromo
Nationalität: Niederlande
Geburtstag: 24.10.00, 23 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 566
TOP rangliste: 521 (29.01.24, 75 punkte)
Punkte: 65
Preisgeld: 59.750 $
Spiele insgesamt: 335
Siege: 192
Anteil Siege%: 57.31 %
Nationalität: Niederlande
Geburtstag: 24.10.00, 23 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 566
TOP rangliste: 521 (29.01.24, 75 punkte)
Punkte: 65
Preisgeld: 59.750 $
Spiele insgesamt: 335
Siege: 192
Anteil Siege%: 57.31 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 5/8 | 5/4 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 52/31 | 27/14 | 25/16 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 22/19 | 15/8 | 7/10 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 47/23 | 14/5 | 31/15 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 10/9 | 1/5 | 9/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 23/21 | 17/11 | 5/8 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 21/18 | 7/8 | 14/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 11/12 | 1/2 | 10/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 192/143 | 87/57 | 102/79 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 57.31 % | 60.42 % | 56.35 % | 33.33 % | 25 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Sidane Pontjodikromo / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Sidane Pontjodikromo form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Sidane Pontjodikromo / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
14.03.24 | 2. Runde | Peter Bertran | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | M25 Santo | Hartplatz | |
12.03.24 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.03.24 | 2. Runde | Andrew Fenty | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Santo | Hartplatz | |
06.03.24 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.02.24 | 2. Runde | Jasza Szajrych | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0, Sidane Pontjodikromo - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
31.01.24 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
26.01.24 | Viertelfinale | Matej Dodig | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz | |
25.01.24 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
23.01.24 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.12.23 | Halbfinale | Emilien Demanet | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Zahra | Hartplatz | |
15.12.23 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
14.12.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
13.12.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.23 | Viertelfinale | Giles Hussey | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Zahra | Hartplatz | |
07.12.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.12.23 | Finale | Yanki Erel | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Zahra | Hartplatz | |
02.12.23 | Halbfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.23 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Cezar Cretu | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
09.11.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.23 | 2. Runde | Niels Visker | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
01.11.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.23 | Halbfinale | Matthew William Donald | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-71, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
27.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Gabriel Decamps | Gabriel Decamps - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.10.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Alexandros Skorilas | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
19.10.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Kevin Edengren | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
16.03.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 6-71, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.03.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Skander Mansouri | 7-63, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M25 Quinta | Hartplatz | |
10.03.23 | 2. Runde | Henrique Rocha | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.23 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Dhruva Mulye | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Wolfschmidt | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M25 Loule | Hartplatz | |
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Mark Neyelov | 7-63, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.23 | Qualifikation | John Echeverria | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Faro | Hartplatz | |
20.02.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Khumoun Sultanov | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Al | Hartplatz | |
26.01.23 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Kristjan Tamm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.01.23 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-73, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.01.23 | 1. Runde | Mats Rosenkranz | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Doha | Hartplatz | |
11.01.23 | 1. Runde | Niels Visker | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
03.12.22 | Halbfinale | Kalin Ivanovski | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Madrid | Hartplatz | |
02.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Thomas Deschamps | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.22 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Miguel Damas | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.22 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Madrid | Hartplatz | |
24.11.22 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.22 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Kento Takeuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.22 | 2. Runde | Khumoun Sultanov | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-62, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
09.11.22 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Szymon Kielan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.22 | Finale | Elmer Moller | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
05.11.22 | Halbfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Matthew Dellavedova | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Simone Roncalli | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.22 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Dax Donders | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Pavel Nejedly | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
27.10.22 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Luca Castelnuovo | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.22 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Imran Sibille | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.22 | Halbfinale | Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
21.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | David Pichler | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.22 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.22 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Niccolo Catini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Evangelos Kypriotis | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
30.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Bondioli | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
30.12.21 | 2. Runde | Dominik Palan | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
29.12.21 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Aleksandar Tomas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.12.21 | Finale | Dominik Palan | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
25.12.21 | Halbfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.12.21 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Mukund Sasikumar | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.12.21 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Hazem Naow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.12.21 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.12.21 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.12.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Haoyuan Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.12.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Talal Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.12.21 | Viertelfinale | Hady Habib | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
16.12.21 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Savriyan Danilov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.12.21 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Saba Purtseladze | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.21 | Halbfinale | Charles Broom | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
03.12.21 | Viertelfinale | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.12.21 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.21 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Mika Lipp | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Twan Van Zijl | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 7-61, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.20 | Qualifikation | Niels Visker | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Marat Deviatiarov | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
11.02.20 | 1. Runde | Michal Konecny | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
26.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vitali Chvets | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
11.12.19 | 1. Runde | Erik Crepaldi | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
21.11.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Hellfritsch | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
20.11.19 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Petros Chrysochos | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.19 | 2. Runde | Ryan Nijboer | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 4-2, Sidane Pontjodikromo - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
13.11.19 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Stijn Pel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Alessandro Bega | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
07.11.19 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.19 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.19 | 2. Runde | Tobias Simon | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Rishab Agarwal | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Adam Moundir | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
15.10.19 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Vitaliy Sachko | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Manama | Hartplatz | |
20.03.19 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Lorenzo Frigerio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.19 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Adam Moundir | 7-64, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Adrian Obert | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
13.03.19 | 2. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Arnaud Bovy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.19 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Adelchi Virgili | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.19 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
06.03.19 | 1. Runde | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
05.03.19 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Vladyslav Manafov | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.19 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Issam Haitham Taweel | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
04.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Issam Haitham Taweel | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
17.12.18 | Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 2-1, Sidane Pontjodikromo - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Qatar F6 | Hartplatz | |
16.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.18 | 2. Runde | Jaume Pla Malfeito | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Qatar F5 | Hartplatz | |
11.12.18 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Alexander Igoshin | 7-5, 3-0, Alexander Igoshin - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
10.12.18 | Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Mirko Cutuli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.12.18 | Qualifikation | Bart Van Den Berg | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Qatar F4 | Hartplatz | |
02.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Yuri Khachatryan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.18 | 2. Runde | Ryan Nijboer | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F28 | Hartplatz | |
20.11.18 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Roman Boychuk | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.18 | 1. Runde | Francisco Dias | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Egypt F27 | Hartplatz | |
15.10.18 | 1. Runde | Alexis Canter | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz | |
10.10.18 | 2. Runde | Aidan Mchugh | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F13 | Hartplatz | |
09.10.18 | 1. Runde | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.18 | 1. Runde | Ben Patael | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F12 | Hartplatz | |
11.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Hamad Nawaf | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Qatar F5 | Hartplatz | |
11.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Appelgren | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luke Johnson | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Qatar F4 | Hartplatz |