11.05.19 | Halbfinale | Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 7-67, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Busan Challenger | Hartplatz |
10.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 7-5, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
09.05.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Evan King/Nathan Pasha | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
03.05.19 | Halbfinale | Max Purcell/Luke Saville | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 7-65, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Seoul Challenger | Hartplatz |
02.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
01.05.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Ruben Gonzales/Sanchai Ratiwatana | 6-1, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
27.04.19 | Finale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Nanchang Challenger | Sandplatz |
26.04.19 | Halbfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
25.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
24.04.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
20.04.19 | Halbfinale | David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Anning Challenger | Sandplatz |
19.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Kamil Majchrzak/Toshihide Matsui | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
17.04.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan | 7-64, 7-67 | | Spieldetails |
14.04.19 | Finale | N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Taipei City | Halle Hart |
12.04.19 | Halbfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
11.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert | 7-64, 4-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
09.04.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Dennis Novak/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
29.03.19 | Halbfinale | Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | St. Brieuc | Halle Hart |
28.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Quentin Halys/Gregoire Jacq | 7-63, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
22.03.19 | Halbfinale | Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | Lille Challenger | Halle Hart |
21.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
19.03.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 7-5, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
03.03.19 | Finale | Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Pau Challenger | Halle Hart |
02.03.19 | Halbfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
28.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Gerard Granollers/Lucas Miedler | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
27.02.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Alexandre Muller/Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
23.02.19 | Halbfinale | Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Marseille | Halle Hart |
21.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
19.02.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-1, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
01.02.19 | Halbfinale | Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Quimper Challenger | Halle Hart |
31.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
30.01.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
27.01.19 | Finale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | David Pel/Antonio Sancic | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Rennes Challenger | Halle Hart |
25.01.19 | Halbfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
24.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin | 6-4, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
22.01.19 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Benoit Paire | 7-5, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
16.01.19 | 1. Runde | Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Koblenz Challenger | Halle Hart |
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Matthias Bachinger/Tim Puetz | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Pullach Challenger | Sandplatz |
18.07.18 | 1. Runde | Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 7-67, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Umag | Sandplatz |
31.03.18 | Finale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | St. Brieuc | Halle Hart |
30.03.18 | Halbfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
28.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Scott Clayton/David Pel | 6-0, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
26.03.18 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Zdenek Kolar/Luca Margaroli | 6-0, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
21.03.18 | 1. Runde | Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Lille Challenger | Halle Hart |
23.07.16 | Halbfinale | Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Gstaad | Sandplatz |
21.07.16 | Viertelfinale | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Dustin Brown/Marco Chiudinelli | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
20.07.16 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Konstantin Kravchuk/Denys Molchanov | 7-65, 2-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
06.07.16 | Viertelfinale | James Cerretani/Philipp Oswald | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Braunschweig Challenger | Sandplatz |
04.07.16 | 1. Runde | Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Alexander Satschko | 6-2, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |