Name: Pelle Boerma
Nationalität: Deutschland
Geburtstag: 18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 135
Siege: 57
Anteil Siege%: 42.22 %
Nationalität: Deutschland
Geburtstag: 18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 135
Siege: 57
Anteil Siege%: 42.22 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2020 | 4/5 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 11/10 | 2/3 | 6/5 | 0/0 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 10/19 | 3/6 | 5/12 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 21/26 | 6/12 | 13/9 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 6/10 | 0/2 | 6/7 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 5/6 | 2/2 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 57/78 | 17/30 | 33/37 | 4/7 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 42.22 % | 36.17 % | 47.14 % | 36.36 % | 42.86 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Pelle Boerma / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Pelle Boerma form
Pelle Boerma / Letzte Ergebnisse
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Barrientos | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Hamburg | Halle Hart | |
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Paras Dahiya | Pelle Boerma | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.02.20 | 1. Runde | Terence Atmane | Pelle Boerma | 4-6, 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Vale | Hartplatz | |
14.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mikhail Fufygin | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
12.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.20 | 1. Runde | Ivan Gakhov | Pelle Boerma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
06.01.20 | Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.11.19 | 1. Runde | Zachary Eisinga | Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
19.11.19 | Qualifikation | Lucas Hellfritsch | Pelle Boerma | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
19.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mauro De Maio | Pelle Boerma | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Vaclav Safranek | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Liberec | Teppich | |
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |||
15.10.19 | Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Olomouc | Teppich | |
14.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Mert Naci Turker | Pelle Boerma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.19 | 1. Runde | Luka Pavlovic | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victor Ernaelsteen | Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Lambermont | Sandplatz | |
15.08.19 | 2. Runde | Bart Stevens | Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
14.08.19 | 1. Runde | Pelle Boerma | Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.19 | Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxence Broville | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Grasse | Sandplatz | |
22.10.18 | Qualifikation | Maximilian Todorov | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Germany F16 | Halle Hart | |
21.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Jim Walder | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antun Vidak | Pelle Boerma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz | |
29.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonas Schaer | Pelle Boerma | 3-0, Pelle Boerma - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Turkey F30 | Sandplatz | |
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adan Freire Da Silva | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Portugal F17 | Hartplatz | |
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Novotny | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 2-0, Pelle Boerma - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Netherlands F6 | Sandplatz | |
26.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Nino Toto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F5 | Sandplatz | |
18.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas Bybel | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rayan Ghedjemis | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F4 | Sandplatz | |
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Lorenzo Corioni | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Piotr Galus | Pelle Boerma | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Poland F6 | Sandplatz | |
21.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | Pelle Boerma | 7-67, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Morocco F2 | Sandplatz | |
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adam Moundir | Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Morocco F1 | Sandplatz | |
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Germany F4 | Sandplatz | |
20.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Van Der Horst | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hungary F3 | Sandplatz | |
19.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Soma Peter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maxim Ratniuk | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F14 | Sandplatz | |
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Lucas Gessner | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |