07.05.22 | Finale | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Salvador De | Sandplatz |
06.05.22 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Tomas Barrios Vera/Luis David Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
05.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
04.05.22 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Nicolas Alvarez/Francisco Comesana | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
12.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | San Marino | Sandplatz |
11.08.21 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
31.07.21 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti | 7-5, 6-76, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Trieste Challenger | Sandplatz |
30.07.21 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Francesco Forti/Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
29.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
28.07.21 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic | Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
24.07.21 | Finale | Pedro Cachin/Facundo Mena | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Tampere Challenger | Sandplatz |
23.07.21 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Johnson | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
22.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexander Erler | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
17.07.21 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Hernan Casanova/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Iasi Challenger | Sandplatz |
16.07.21 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Cezar Cretu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
15.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Duje Ajdukovic/Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
13.07.21 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Maxime Janvier/Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |
03.08.19 | Finale | Sander Arends/David Pel | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-63 | | Spieldetails | Segovia Challenger | Hartplatz |
02.08.19 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo | 7-5, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |
01.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Andreas Siljestrom/Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
31.07.19 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Pavel Kotov/Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde | Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-62, 6-72, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | M25+H Kassel | Sandplatz |
11.02.19 | 1. Runde | Julian Cash/Andrew Watson | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | M25 Barnstaple | Halle Hart |
04.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Georgii Kravchenko/Kristjan Tamm | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
04.02.19 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Manuel Guinard/Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
04.02.19 | Finale | Erik Crepaldi/Joseph W. Van Meter | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
04.02.19 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Zakaria Ben Brahim/Elyes Marouani | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
28.01.19 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
28.01.19 | Halbfinale | Diego Hidalgo/Gilbert Klier Junior | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
28.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
16.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 7-63 | | Spieldetails | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz |
12.11.18 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Francisco Cerundolo/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
10.09.18 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Tuki Jacobs/David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | Spain F27 | Sandplatz |
10.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Arthur Hugounenq/Benjamin Pietri | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
10.09.18 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Marc Fornell-Mestres/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
10.09.18 | Finale | Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 7-64, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
03.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | Spain F26 | Sandplatz |
03.09.18 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Germain Gigounon/Omar Salman | 7-68, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
03.09.18 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Diego Matos/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
27.08.18 | Halbfinale | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Spain F25 | Sandplatz |
27.08.18 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
27.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Alexis Musialek/Omar Salman | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
23.07.18 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Frederico Gil/David Pichler | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Portugal F12 | Sandplatz |
23.07.18 | 1. Runde | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Tomas Almeida/Francisco Oliveira | 6-0, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
23.07.18 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Daniel Batista/Edoardo Graziani | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
23.07.18 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Maxime Chazal/Clement Larriere | 6-0, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
02.07.18 | 1. Runde | Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Netherlands F2 | Sandplatz |
30.04.18 | Viertelfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Manfred Fellin/Pietro Licciardi | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Egypt F16 | Sandplatz |
30.04.18 | Halbfinale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Ivan Krivic/Neven Krivokuca | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
30.04.18 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Marco Bortolotti/Nicolo Turchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |